La Paddlemania League 2018
Data
Roma, Febbraio-Maggio 2018
Torneo:
Torneo Sociale a squadre, girone all'italiana e play-off
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • Ottavi
  • Quarti
  • Semifinali
  • Finale
10/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: FRANCIA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
FUNARI
FORTI
6-1 6-4 SPAGNA
PIRELLI
10/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: FRANCIA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
TESTINI
SCAFATI
6-2 6-4 T.NENZI
SANTI
14/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: SCOZIA vs BELGIO PALALUISS
MOTTA
DI MONTANARA
3-6 3-6 MESSINA
DE LUCA
14/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: SCOZIA vs BELGIO PALALUISS
M.COLIZZI
B.COLIZZI
6-0 6-2 ALESSI
DI GREGORIO
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: INGHILTERRA vs OLANDA PALALUISS
MIRISOLA
FONTANA
6-1 4-67-10 DEL RIO
SUAREZ
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: INGHILTERRA vs OLANDA PALALUISS
BOZZI
ROMANI
4-6 3-6 PALLESI
BILOTTI
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: IRLANDA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
F.NENZI
V.NENZI
2-6 1-6 PENA
F.CIAMPINI
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: IRLANDA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
M.NENZI
CECINELLI
2-6 1-6 SCARDILLI
CHIBBARO
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: SVEZIA vs GERMANIA HAPPY FAMILY
COSTANTINI
VALENTI
7-6 6-2 BELLINI
SCAVO
20/02/18 19:30:00 Giornata 1: SVEZIA vs GERMANIA HAPPY FAMILY
ORECCHIO
BONFIGLIO
6-1 6-1 TIRONE
ROMANO
14-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata ottavi: IRLANDA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
F.NENZI
PETROCCHI
3-6 2-6 MANCINI
BONAVOLONTA'
14-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata ottavi: IRLANDA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
M.NENZI
V.NENZI
6-7 1-6 BLOCH
FONTANA
14-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata ottavi: ITALIA vs GERMANIA PALALUISS
BALESTRAZZI
T.NENZI
6-2 6-1 SCAVO
GALLO
14-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata ottavi: ITALIA vs GERMANIA PALALUISS
VALENTINI
SANTI
6-2 6-4 BELLINI
ROMANO
17-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata quarti: SCOZIA vs FRANCIA PALALUISS
MOTTA
CENDALI
3-6 0-6 FUNARI
BOSSI
17-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata quarti: SCOZIA vs FRANCIA PALALUISS
DI MONTANARA
B.COLIZZI
3-6 0-6 SCAFATI
FIORI
17-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata quarti: SVEZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
F.CIAMPINI
SCARDILLI
6-2 6-1 FELACE
COCOZZA
17-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata quarti: SVEZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
A.CIAMPINI
PENA
6-1 7-6 BONFIGLIO
FRASCA
18-05-2018 18:00:00 Giornata quarti: BELGIO vs ITALIA PALALUISS
DE LUCA
MESSINA
5-7 1-6 T.NENZI
VALENTINI
18-05-2018 18:00:00 Giornata quarti: BELGIO vs ITALIA PALALUISS
ALESSI
DI GREGORIO
2-6 1-6 BALESTRAZZI
PIRELLI
18-05-2018 18:00:00 Giornata quarti: OLANDA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
DEL RIO
SUAREZ
7-5 4-68-10 BONAVOLONTA'
MANCINI
18-05-2018 18:00:00 Giornata quarti: OLANDA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS

6-0 6-0 '
18-05-2018 18:00:00 Giornata quarti: OLANDA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
PALLESI
BILOTTI
6-4 6-0 A.CIAMPINI
ANNIBALDI
21-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata semifinali: FRANCIA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
SCAFATI
FIORI
3-6 2-6 BALESTRAZZI
T.NENZI
21-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata semifinali: FRANCIA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
FUNARI
BOSSI
2-6 2-6 VALENTINI
PIRELLI
21-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata semifinali: OLANDA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
PALLESI
BILOTTI
6-4 6-0 A.CIAMPINI
ANNIBALDI
21-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata semifinali: OLANDA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
SUAREZ
NAPOLITANO
3-6 2-6 SCARDILLI
F.CIAMPINI
21-05-2018 19:30:00 Giornata semifinali: OLANDA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
SUAREZ
BILOTTI
6-7 6-06-7 A.CIAMPINI
F.CIAMPINI
27-05-2018 16:00:00 Giornata finale: ITALIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS


06-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 2: GERMANIA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
SCAVO
GALLO
6-4 6-4 T.NENZI
MONTUORI
06-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 2: GERMANIA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
TIRONE
RUBINI
1-6 4-6 VALENTINI
PIRRO
21/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: OLANDA vs IRLANDA PALALUISS
DI GIACOMO
A.NAPOLITANO
6-3 6-3 F.NENZI
V.NENZI
21/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: OLANDA vs IRLANDA PALALUISS
DEL RIO
SUAREZ
6-2 6-0 MASSARI
OLIVA
22/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: BELGIO vs SVEZIA PALALUISS
ALESSI
DI GREGORIO
6-2 6-4 BONFIGLIO
COSTANTINI
22/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: BELGIO vs SVEZIA PALALUISS
MARZICOLA
MESSINA
6-1 6-2 VALENTI
SCARPA
22/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: SCOZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
DI MONTANARA
B.COLIZZI
6-3 6-1 CHIBBARO
CANOVI
22/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: SCOZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
M.COLIZZI
BASILE
3-6 1-6 A.CIAMPINI
PENA
24/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: FRANCIA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
FUNARI
SCAFATI
6-4 6-3 BLOCH
BELLARDONI
24/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 2: FRANCIA vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
TESTINI
FORTI
6-4 6-4 BONAVOLONTA'
BOZZI
06-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: SCOZIA vs OLANDA Palaluiss
DI MONTANARA
B.COLIZZI
1-6 4-6 BILOTTI
PALLESI
06-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: SCOZIA vs OLANDA Palaluiss
M.COLIZZI
CENDALI
1-6 4-6 DEL RIO
SUAREZ
10/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 3: ITALIA vs SVEZIA PALALUISS
VALENTINI
BALESTRAZZI
3-6 6-04-10 ORECCHIO
BONFIGLIO
10/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 3: ITALIA vs SVEZIA PALALUISS
T.NENZI
PIRRO
2-6 7-512-10 VALENTI
COCOZZA
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: IRLANDA vs FRANCIA Happy Family
BOCCONETTI
F.NENZI
4-6 0-6 FUNARI
FORTI
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: IRLANDA vs FRANCIA Happy Family
NICOLOSI
M.NENZI
2-6 2-6 FUNARI
FIORI
13-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: INGHILTERRA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss
BLOCH
BONAVOLONTA'
2-6 5-7 SCAVO
GALLO
13-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: INGHILTERRA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss
MAYER
GIANSANTI
6-1 6-2 TIRONE
BELLINI
14-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: BELGIO vs SPAGNA Palaluiss
ALESSI
DE LUCA
2-6 3-6 A.CIAMPINI
ANNIBALDI
14-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 3: BELGIO vs SPAGNA Palaluiss
NATI
DI GREGORIO
6-0 7-5 PENA
CORACE
19:30:00 Giornata 4: FRANCIA vs SCOZIA Happy Family

0-6 0-6*
19:30:00 Giornata 4: FRANCIA vs SCOZIA Happy Family

0-6 0-6*
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 4: ITALIA vs INGHILTERRA Palaluiss
BALESTRAZZI
MONTUORI
6-2 1-65-10 BLOCH FIORELLI
BONAVOLONTA'
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 4: ITALIA vs INGHILTERRA Palaluiss
SANTI
PIRRO
6-0 6-0* MAYER
GIANSANTI
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 4: OLANDA vs BELGIO Palaluiss
DEL RIO
DI GIACOMO
1-6 3-6 NATI
ALESSI
11-04-2018 19:30:00 Giornata 4: OLANDA vs BELGIO Palaluiss
SUAREZ
PALLESI
6-2 6-1 DIGREGORIO
MESSINA
14/03/18 00:00:00 Giornata 4: GERMANIA vs IRLANDA HAPPY FAMILY
BELLINI
CALDARA
6-4 6-2 M.NENZI
OLIVA
14/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 4: GERMANIA vs IRLANDA HAPPY FAMILY
SCAVO
ROMANO
7-6 6-4 F.NENZI
V.NENZI
14/03/18 00:00:00 Giornata 4: SVEZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
VALENTI
BUONDONNO
0-6 0-6 SCARDILLI
CHIBBARO
14/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 4: SVEZIA vs SPAGNA PALALUISS
ORECCHIO
BONFIGLIO
6-2 4-610-8 A.CIAMPINI
CORACE
19:30:00 Giornata 5: SVEZIA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss

6-0 6-0
19:30:00 Giornata 5: SVEZIA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss

6-0 6-0
26/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: SCOZIA vs IRLANDA PALALUISS
B.COLIZZI
DI MONTANARA
7-5 6-3 V.NENZI
F.NENZI
26/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: SCOZIA vs IRLANDA PALALUISS
M.COLIZZI
CENDALI
6-3 6-0 CECINELLI
MASSARI
26/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: SPAGNA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
PENA
A.CIAMPINI
6-2 6-3 PIRRO
BALESTRAZZI
26/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: SPAGNA vs ITALIA PALALUISS
F.CIAMPINI
CORACE
6-7 4-6 VALENTINI
PIRELLI
27/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: GERMANIA vs OLANDA PALALUISS
SCAVO
BELLINI
2-6 0-6 DEL RIO
SUAREZ
27/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: GERMANIA vs OLANDA PALALUISS
TIRONE
CALDERA
0-6 0-6 BILOTTI
PALLESI
29/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: BELGIO vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
DI GREGORIO
DE LUCA
3-6 6-43-10 BLOCH FIORELLI
BONAVOLONTA'
29/03/18 19:30:00 Giornata 5: BELGIO vs INGHILTERRA PALALUISS
ALESSI
MESSINA
6-0 6-0* GIANSANTI
MINOTTI
03/04/18 00:00:00 Giornata 6: SCOZIA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss
MOTTA
B.COLIZZI
6-0 6-1 ROMANO
GALLO
03/04/18 00:00:00 Giornata 6: SCOZIA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss
CAPINERA
DI MONTANARA
6-0 6-2 BELLINI
CALDERA
03/04/18 00:00:00 Giornata 6: SVEZIA vs INGHILTERRA Happy Family
COSTANTINI
VALENTI
3-6 3-6 MINOTTI
BONAVOLONTA'
03/04/18 00:00:00 Giornata 6: SVEZIA vs INGHILTERRA Happy Family
BONFIGLIO
FELACE
6-2 6-3 BLOCH FIORELLI
GIANSANTI
04/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: BELGIO vs FRANCIA Palaluiss

6-0 6-0
04/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: BELGIO vs FRANCIA Palaluiss

6-0 6-0
11/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: IRLANDA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
M.NENZI
PETROCCHI
3-6* 6-06-0 RUSPOLI
VALENTINI
12/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: IRLANDA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
V.NENZI
F.NENZI
3-6 7-56-10 T.NENZI
MONTUORI
13/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: SPAGNA vs OLANDA Palaluiss
CHIBBARO
A.CIAMPINI
4-6 7-56-10 PALLESI
MASINI
13/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 6: SPAGNA vs OLANDA Palaluiss
ANNIBALDI
F.CIAMPINI
1-6 3-6 SUAREZ
BILOTTI
16/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: BELGIO vs ITALIA Palaluiss
ALESSI
MESSINA
6-2 6-0 T.NENZI
PIRRO
16/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: BELGIO vs ITALIA Palaluiss
NATI
DI GREGORIO
6-0 6-2 PIRELLI
SANTI
16/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: INGHILTERRA vs SCOZIA Happy Family
BLOCH
FONTANA
6-2 6-1 CAPINERA
NOTARBARTOLO
16/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: INGHILTERRA vs SCOZIA Happy Family
BONAVOLONTA'
MINOTTI
6-7 7-510-4 MOTTA
COLIZZI
17/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: SPAGNA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss

0-6 0-6
17/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: SPAGNA vs GERMANIA Palaluiss

0-6 0-6
17/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: SVEZIA vs IRLANDA Happy Family
SCARPA
FELACE
6-2 6-0 M.NENZI
F.NENZI
17/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: SVEZIA vs IRLANDA Happy Family
BONFIGLIO
FRASCA
6-2 6-2 V.NENZI
OLIVA
20/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: OLANDA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss
PALLESI
A.NAPOLITANO
6-2 6-1 BOSSI
SCAFATI
20/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 7: OLANDA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss
SUAREZ
GIULIANI
4-6 5-7 FUNARI
FIORI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: BELGIO vs IRLANDA Palaluiss
MESSINA
DI GREGORIO
6-3 3-610-7 F.NENZI
PETROCCHI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: BELGIO vs IRLANDA Palaluiss
NATI
ALESSI
6-3 6-2 V.NENZI
CECINELLI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: GERMANIA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss
SCAVO
LAUDONI
1-6 0-6 SCAFATI
MELANDRI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: GERMANIA vs FRANCIA Palaluiss
CALDERA
ROMANO
0-6 1-6 FUNARI
FORTI
23/04/18 18:00:00 Giornata 8: OLANDA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
DEL RIO
DI GIACOMO
6-4 7-6 PIRRO
BALESTRAZZI
23/04/18 18:00:00 Giornata 8: OLANDA vs ITALIA Palaluiss
PALLESI
BILOTTI
6-7 6-310-3 T.NENZI
PIRELLI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: SPAGNA vs INGHILTERRA Palaluiss
PENA
F.CIAMPINI
6-4 7-6 BONAVOLONTA'
FONTANA
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: SPAGNA vs INGHILTERRA Palaluiss
FILIPPONI
CORACE
0-6 0-6 BLOCH
MINOTTI
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: SVEZIA vs SCOZIA Happy Family
BONFIGLIO
FRASCA
4-6 6-410-5 M.COLIZZI
MOTTA
23/04/18 19:30:00 Giornata 8: SVEZIA vs SCOZIA Happy Family

0-6 0-6
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: FRANCIA vs SPAGNA Palaluiss

0-6 0-6
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: FRANCIA vs SPAGNA Palaluiss

0-6 0-6
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: INGHILTERRA vs IRLANDA Palaluiss
BLOCH
MANCINI
4-6 3-6 F.NENZI
PETROCCHI
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: INGHILTERRA vs IRLANDA Palaluiss
BLOCH
MANCINI
6-2 6-3 M.NENZI
OLIVA
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: ITALIA vs SCOZIA Palaluiss
SANTI
VALENTINI
6-7 6-310-8 DI MONTANARA
CENDALI
03/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: ITALIA vs SCOZIA Palaluiss
MONTUORI
T.NENZI
6-4 1-63-10 M.COLIZZI
MOTTA
04/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: GERMANIA vs BELGIO Palaluiss

0-6 0-6*
04/05/18 19:30:00 Giornata 9: GERMANIA vs BELGIO Palaluiss

0-6 0-6*
04/05/18 18:00:00 Giornata 9: SVEZIA vs OLANDA Palaluiss
SCARPA
COCOZZA
2-6 7-51-6 CUTOLO
SUAREZ
04/05/18 18:00:00 Giornata 9: SVEZIA vs OLANDA Palaluiss

6-0 6-0
INGHILTERRA SPAGNA BELGIO FRANCIA GERMANIA IRLANDA ITALIA OLANDA SCOZIA SVEZIA
CARLO ALESSI
FEDERICO MESSINA
FRANCO DE LUCA
FRANCESCO BOLLA
GIANLUCA NATI
LUCA DI GREGORIO
FABRICE LEMMONIER
SERGIO MARZICOLA
STEFANO BASILE
GIOVAN BATTISTA DI MONTANARA
Francesco Felace
MATTEO COLIZZI
MINOTTI
BENEDETTO COLIZZI
STEFANO CAPINERA
ADRIANO MOTTA
GUIDO CENDALI
PIETRO NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA
Gianluca Valenti
Matteo Nenzi
Valerio Nenzi
Federico Nenzi
Cristiano Bocconetti
Stefano Oliva
Andrea Cecinelli
Tommaso Pani
Andrea Massari
Tommaso Nenzi
Francesco Balestrazzi
Andrea Valentini
Massimo Pirelli
Roberto Santi
Fabrizio Pirro
Andrea Spagna
Pietro Sedati
ANDREA CIAMPINI
FRANCESCO CIAMPINI
FRANCESCO SCARDILLI BASILE
STEFANO FIORE
GIANLUCA CHIBBARO
SIMONE CANOVI
RUBEN PENA
EMANUELE ANNIBALDI
MANFREDI BLOCH FIORELLI
LORENZO BOZZI
STEFANO MANCINI
EDOARDO BONAVOLONTA'
MATTIA BELLARDONI
VINCENZO MIRISOLA
MATTEO FONTANA
Ferdinando bilotti
NICCOLo' PALLESI
MARCO DEL RIO
DIEGO SUAREZ
ANDREA NAPOLITANO
LEONARDO DI GIACOMO
MASSIMILIANO GALLO
MARCO DE ANGELIS
STEFANO CALDARA
BERNARDO SCAVO
DANIELE ROMANO
GIANLUCA TIRONE
FEDERICO BELLINI
MAURIZIO LAUDONI
Daniele Scarpa
Luca Bonfiglio
Gianmarco Orecchio
Valerio Funari
Lorenzo Forti
Luca Testini
Alessandro Scafati
Romani
Simone Cocozza
Corace
Buondonno
Alessandro Costantini
Marino Montuori
Rubini
MATTEO MAYER
Matteo Masini
Gabriele Petrocchi
FRASCA
Matteo Melandri
Massimiliano Fiori
Riccardo Bossi
Squadra V P Set+ Set- DS
OLANDA 15/18 3 30 10 20
BELGIO 14/18 4 30 11 19
SVEZIA 11/18 7 24 17 7
SCOZIA 10/18 8 23 19 4
FRANCIA 9/18 9 20 18 2
SPAGNA 9/18 9 20 18 2
INGHILTERRA 8/18 10 17 25 -8
ITALIA 6/18 12 18 27 -9
GERMANIA 6/18 12 14 24 -10
IRLANDA 2/18 16 6 33 -27
/
Ancora nessuna foto :(